Печать

Информация по избранным депутатам Брестского областного Совета депутатов 27 созыва

  № округа Ф.И.О.
1 Брестский-Центральный № 1 Кукаро Андрей Дмитриевич
Брестский-Северо-Западный № 2 Брич Леонид Григорьевич
Брестский-Северный № 3 Бусень Нина Ивановна
Брестский-Железнодорожный № 4 Шматов Александр Михайлович
Брестский-Строительный № 5 Водчиц Михаил Васильевич
Брестский- Киевский № 6 Семашко Светлана Николаевна
Брестский-Промышленный № 7 Шершунович Константин Евгеньевич
Брестский-Партизанский №8 Савчиц Александр Васильевич
Брестский-Восточный №9 Карпицкий Александр Сергеевич
10  Брестский-Вузовский № 10 Драган Вячеслав Игнатьевич
11  Брестский-Суворовский № 11 Ильницкая Наталия Емельяновна
12  Брестский-Заречный №12 Ласкович Александр Владимирович
13  Брестский-Южный №13 Зайцев Евгений Станиславович
14  Домачевский № 14 Желенговский Василий Петрович
15  Барановичский-Северо-Западный  № 15 Герасимович Вячеслав Владимирович
16  Барановичский-Северо-Восточный  № 16 Турчак Иван Григорьевич
17  Барановичский-Восточный № 17 Ширко Николай Николаевич
18  Барановичский-Центральный №18 Волынец Геннадий Иванович
19  Барановичский-Южный №19 Кочурко Василий Иванович
20  Барановичский-Юго-Западный № 20 Михаловский Виктор Павлович
21  Барановичский--Западный № 21 Асташко Николай Александрович
22  Городищенский № 22 Щербацевич Владимир Дмитриевич
23  Новомышский № 23 Саванец Татьяна Иосифовна
24  Березовский № 24 Петровский  Александр Борисович
25  Белоозерский № 25 Василевский Сергей Сергеевич
26  Малечский № 26 Климович Анатолий Николаевич
27  Ганцевичский № 27 Сороков Сергей Витальевич
28  Дрогичинский № 28 Ширковец Александр Дмитриевич
29  Антопольский № 29 Протасевич Александр Степанович
30  Жабинковский № 30 Ашмянцев Сергей Дмитриевич
31  Ивановский № 31 Пацовский Иван Иванович
32  Мотольский № 32 Шиколай Николай Степанович
33  Ивацевичский № 33 Юзефович Василий Михайлович
34  Коссовский № 34 Масюк Светлана Ивановна
35  Телеханский № 35 Дедок Иван Иванович
36  Каменецкий №36  Страпко Михаил Николаевич
37  Высоковский № 37 Теслюк Олег Евгеньевич
38  Кобринский-Западный № 38 Демидович Василий  Николаевич
39  Кобринский-Юго-Восточный № 39 Демедюк Татьяна Павловна
40  Кобринский-Северный № 40 Заневский Леонид Игнатьевич
41  Лунинецкий № 41 Невар Игорь Леонидович
42  Дворецкий №42 Орешкевич Николай Владимирович
43  Микашевичский № 43 Гаврилкович Эдуард Геннадьевич
44  Ляховичский № 44 Махнач Владимир Владимирович
45  Малоритский № 45 Афанасенко Мария Михайловна
46  Пинский-Западный № 46 Синкевич Александр Владимирович
47  Пинский-Южный №47 Шебеко Константин Константинович
48  Пинский-Северо-Восточный № 48 Ковалевская Марина Владимировна
49  Пинский-Центральный №49 Осочук Виктор Стефанович
50  Пинский-Северо-Западный № 50 Бут-Гусаим Михаил Александрович
51  Логишинский № 51 Андриевич Александр Леонтьевич
52  Пинковичский №52 Мелеш Валерий Иванович
53  Пружанский № 53 Калих Виктор Михайлович
54  Ружанский № 54 Гришкевич Михаил Михайлович
55  Столинский № 55 Микулич Алексей Васильевич
56  Давид-Городокский  № 56 Антонович Иван Николаевич
57  Речицкий № 57 Пашкевич Петр Аркадьевич
Герб Брестской области