Version for visually impaired
Print

Residents of the FEZ "Brest"(to the date 01.06.2007)

  1. IE "Ag Mar Bel" (Poland)
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 2525
    Acting Director – Bortnovskiy Nikolay Alexeyevich,
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 29-16-27
    Cabinet Furniture
  2. IE "AlyuFol" (the USA )
    224001 Brest, Karyernaya Str., 11
    Director – Fedosov Vasiliy Leonidovich,
    ph.:+375 (162) 43-56-37, 43-30-62
    Foil-Clad Packaging
  3. JV "Anrex" Ltd (RB, Russia )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105
    Director – Simonovich Igor Viktorovich
    tel: +375 (162) 29-86-98, 29-85-64
    Laminated Boards
  4. IE "Armita" ( Cyprus )
    224003, Brest District, Airport, Building ATB, room 212
    Director – Patsevich Anatoliy Alekseevich
    tel./fax office: +375 (162) 22-14-71
    CDs and CD boxes
  5. IE "Asterix" (Czechia)
    224000 Brest District, Gorodskiye Kozlovichi, Rechitskaya Str., 89/1
    Director – Prokopchuk Valeriy Evgenyevich
    tel: +375 (162) 93-45-21
    fax:+375 (162) 93-45-24
    Wood Glued Bars
  6. JV "BelBayPlast" ( Turkey, RB)
    224000 Brest District, Airport (office: Brest, Suvorova Str., 67/2)
    Director – Yakubenya Igor Ivanovich,
    ph.:+375 (162) 97-30-47
  7. IE "Beldensan" ( Cyprus )
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 107, 29-89-50
    Acting Director – Kovalevich Valeriy Mikhailovich
    fax:+375 (162) 28-81-17
    Meat Half-Prepared Foods
  8. JV "BelRosProduct - Brest " (RB)
    224000, Brest, Dubrovskaya Str., 54
    Director – Martysuk Vyacheslav Isaakovich
    ph.:+375 1631-23-214 (the town of Kamenets )
    Meat Products
  9. IE JSC "Bels" ( Russia )
    225030 Brest District, Airport
    Director – Pytaev Igor Vasilyevich
    tel: +375 (162) 97-30-30
    fax:+375 (162) 97-30-33
    Office Furniture
  10. JV "BelTransOil" Ltd (RB, Switzerland, Italy )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111a
    Director – Kovashevich Alexander Vasilyevich
    tel: +375 (162) 28-42-28
    fax:+375 (162) 28-42-74
    Petroleum Processing
  11. JV "Belexpomos" Ltd (Russia, RB)
    224020, Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 202, office – Brest Electro-Mechanical Plant
    Director – Dubinin Sergey Mikhailovich, ph.:42-53-92
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 22-06-95; 42-34-10
    Smoked and Half-Prepared Meats
  12. JV Black Red White Ltd. ( Poland, Russia )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105
    Director – Tovkachev Sergey Eugenyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-83-66
    Furniture
  13. JV "Bonshe" Ltd. ( Canada, RB)
    224025 Brest, Lieutenant Ryabcev Str., 110,
    ph.:+375 (162) 21-88-26
    Director – Egorova Elena Valentinovna
    Mushrooms
  14. UPME " Brest Optimal FEZ " (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105,
    Director – Yakubina Valeriy Nikolaevich
    tel: +375 (162) 29-85-53, 29-84-91
    Postforming and Wood Particles Boards
  15. IE "Brest Factory of Wines "Shardo" (Cyprus)
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111
    Director – Yakubov Vasiliy Nikolayevich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 29-90-75, 29-90-05
    Dry Grape Wines and Sugar Syrops
  16. JV " Brest glass" Ltd.
    224020, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabtsev Str., 110
    Director- Garakh Lubov Petrovna
    Cullet processing, microbead production
  17. IE " Brest Pharma International" ( Italy ) 224000 Brest District, Airport (postal address 224025, Brest, Belorusskaya Str., 51)
    Director – Lesnak Galina Mikhailovna
    ph.:+375 (162) 21-59-33
    Sales of Medicines and Cosmetics
  18. Branch "BrestFEZinvest" of the JSC "Belinvestbank" (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 113
    tel: +375 (162) 28-20-82
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 28-37-27
    Manager – Nevmerzhitskiy Sergey Mikhailovich
    Banking Services
  19. JSC " Brest Electric-Bulb Factory"
    224020, Brest, Moskovskaya Str. 204
    Director- Kaleda Igor Aleksandrovich, 42-25-82, 42-05-30
  20. IE "Vastega" Ltd ( Russia )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor, 111
    Director – Kondratiuk Sergey Eugenyevich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 21-97-18, ph.:29-25-71
    Preserving vegetables and Mushrooms in Tins and Cans
  21. "Vegas" Ltd (RB)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabtsev Str., 110
    Director – Dobrozhynetskiy Andrey Viktorovich
    tel: +375 (162) 29-87-60
    Mattrasses
  22. UE "Viesta" (RB)
    225038 Brest District, the village Kleyniki, v. Veselaya, 1/1
    Director – Chul Olga Viktorovna
    tel: +375 (162) 93-43-16
    Furniture
  23. IE "Vogas" Voychekh Sepnevskiy ( Poland )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 107
    Director – Korol Andrey Viktorovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-82-07
    Gas Consumption Meters and Fittings for Industrial Use
  24. JV "Vox" Ltd. ( Russia, Poland, England )
    224025 Katin Bor Str., 110
    Director – Bury Alexey Alexeyevich
    ph.:+375 (162), 29-73-93, 29-85-54
    Siding
  25. JV "VeskoBel" Ltd (RB, India, Russia), the firm “Nelva”
    224028, Brest District, Karyernaya Str.,
    Director – Maslekhin Alexey Nikolayevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 43-00-70
    Production of double-glazed windows
  26. "Galana" Ltd (RB)
    224023, Brest, Lieutnant Ryabtsev Str., 110
    Director-general – Kostomarov Sergey Alexandrovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 41-95-40
    Refrigerating Equipment
  27. UPE "Gefest-Kvarts" (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 85
    Director – Kichko Vyacheslav Vasilyevich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 29-90-44, 29-09-47
    Worked Glass
  28. UE "Gefest-Technika" (RB)
    224022 Brest, Suvorova Str., 21
    Director – Sergeenko Eugeniy Vasilyevich
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 48-61-95
    Household Equipment and Kitchen Air Purifiers
  29. JV Delfa-Bug Ltd (RB, Germany)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105, base "Torgodezhda"
    Director – Yurichev Vladimir Petrovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-82-58
    Interior Articles
  30. IE "Jim Rem" ( Poland )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111
    Director – Remigiush Binkevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-85-01
    Clothing
  31. IE "Jofre Labortechnic" (Gibraltar)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabtsev Str., 110
    Director – Chebotarenko Oleg Anatolyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-85-48, 29-87-09
    Electronic Instruments and Equipment
  32. JV "DIVIANplast" Ltd ( Russia, RB)
    224001 Brest, Moskowskaya Str., 248
    Director – Kudynuk Sergey Grigoryevich
    E-mail: skud@tut.by
    Package, Containers, Plastic and Rubber Goods
  33. IE "Dingo Ross" Ltd ( Poland, Russia )
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111
    Director – Babey Mikhail Mikhailovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-12-48
    Articles for Pets
  34. JV "Diskom" Ltd ( Germany, PB)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabcev Str., 110
    Director – Naumovets Viktor Ivanovich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 29-72-17
    Varnishes, Paints and Enamels
  35. RUE DSPMK-27 (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str.
    Director – Svirid Vladimir Nikolaevich
    tel: +375 (162) 28-34-38, tel./fax:+375 (162) 29-84-38, 29-86-57
    Asphalt
  36. JV "Euro Trade Brest " ( Canada, RB) Ltd
    224025 Brest, Engelsa Str., 11
    Director – Stadnitskiy Valeriy Stepanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-33-33, 29-31-91, 23-99-37
    reception-rrom: +375 (162) 29-33-66
    Fish Processing Production Facilities
  37. JV "Eurobike" Ltd (RB, Israel )
    224014, Brest District, v. Kozlovichi, 14 (office – Moskowskaya Str., 352/3, building "SLM-Trast")
    Acting Director – Shumeliskiy Mark Natanovich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 22-35-40
    Manufacture of Bikes
  38. JV "Eurosteklo" Ltd (RB, Poland )
    224020 Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 204
    Director – Gorbach Mikhail Mikhaylovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 41 23 43
    Glass Bulbs and Tubes for Electric Lamps
  39. JSC "Involux" (Czechia, RB)
    225001, p/o Cherni, v. Ploska, Brest District,
    Director – Torsunov Pavel Ivanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 45-63-61
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 45-63-04
    Furniture
  40. IE Inco Ltd (British Isles)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105,
    Director – Shliazhko Natalya Adamovna
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-82-54, 29-08-00
    Meat Products
  41. IE "Inco Food" Ltd ( Poland, British Isles, Liechtenstein )
    224025 Brest, Dybrovskaya Str., 58
    Director – Kshishtof Stempen Mikhail
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-26-39
    Manufacture and Wholesale Trading in Meats
  42. UE Intermebel (RB)
    225038, Brest District, v. Kozlovichi, rural council Kleyniki
    Director – Korzh Igor Vladimirovich
    tel./fax:+375 (162) 93-45-22
    Cabinet Furniture
  43. JV "Kantal Soyuz" Ltd (Grait Britain and Nothern Ireland )
    224007, Brest, Airport (office - Komsomolskaya Str., 8)
    Director – Konyushik Sergey Nikolaevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 26-30-35,
    Articles in PVC
  44. IPUME "Condor" ( Estonian Republic )
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabcev Str., 110/1
    General Director – Detskin Igor Feliksovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-89-02
    Varnishes and Paints
  45. JV "Mebelux Brest" (RB, Poland, the Netherlands )
    224032, Brest, Suvorova Str., 21, building №1
    Director – Suhorukov Valeriy Ivanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 48-61-13
    Office Furniture
  46. JV "MZEP-1" Ltd ( Russia, RB)
    224000 Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 202
    Director – Krasnoruzhskiy Vladimir Ivanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 42-51-82
    Electric Meters
  47. JV "Mlech" Ltd (RB, Russia )
    224011, Brest, Karyernaya Str., 11
    Director – Gorchanuk Roman Vasilyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 43-39-64
    Potatoes Half-Prepared Products
  48. PUE "Meat delicacy" (RB)
    225003, v. Telmy, Brest district, Airport,
    office +375 (162) 97- 66-38
    Director Makarov Vladislav Sergeevich
    Cooked meats, sausages
  49. IE Ltd “NT Trade Group”
    224020 Brest, Moscowskaya str., 248,
    ph.:+375 (162) 48 56 46
    Director – Mashioli Katullo
    TV antennas and filters.
  50. Ltd "PKF Nikor" (RB)
    Brest District, Kleyniki rural council, v. Kozlovichi
    Director – Kosyanchuk Vladimir Vasilyevich
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 93-44-97
    Doors, Windows, Carpenter's Work
  51. JV "NIPROKON" Ltd ( Latvia, RB)
    224000 Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 202
    Director – Monchik Viktor Ivanovna
    Equipment and Machines for Meat and Milk Industry
  52. SLS (Supplementary Liability Society) "Olga-1" (RB)
    Brest District, Kleyniki rural council, v. Kozlovichi
    Director – Rochatsevich Aleksandr Alekseyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 93-44-91
    fax:+375 (162) 93-44-93
    Repair and Restoration of Truck Tyres
  53. UPE "Omega-Pak" JSC "Brest Trade House Omega" (RB)
    224007, Brest, Airport (office: 224023, Moskovskaya Str., 202)
    Director – Boreyko Viktor Anatolyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 41-08-50, 41-37-80
    Plastic Articles
  54. JV "The First Chocolate Company" (RB)
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 105
    Director- Gronda Sergey Kalistratovich, 29-81-19
    Chocolate, confectionary
  55. UME "Pinskdrev EuroMebel" JSC "Pinskdrev" (RB)
    225038 Brest, Kleyniki rural council, v. Kozlovichi
    Director – Taranov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 93-45-55
    Covers for Upholstered Furniture
  56. CUAE "Pogranichnik" (RB)
    225038 Brest District, v. Kleyniki, “60 years of October” Str., 2
    President- Burda Nikolay Ivanovich
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 93-41-32
    Agricultural products
  57. IE "Prodholod" Ltd ( Poland )
    224000 Brest District, v. Skoki, Sovetskaya Str., 37/1
    Deputy Director – Prilutskiy Alexander Eugenyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 45-50-22, 22-25-51
    Cold Store for Fruit and Vegetable Products
  58. IE "MK “Promtechnika" (Czechia)
    224025, Brest, Dubrovskaya Str., 54
    Director-general – acting director – Nagar Natalya Vyacheslavovna
    Reception-room: +375 (162) 29-27-58
    Manufacturing of Refrigerating Equipment for Dairy Farms
  59. IE "RicoProfil" Ltd ( Germany, Russia )
    224000 Brest District, v.Kozlovichi, building of "Brest Backery Plant"
    Director – Meleshko Nikolay Grigoryevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 24-81-23, 24-85-66
    Dual-pane windows
  60. IE "Sabrina" ( Poland )
    224020 Brest, v.Ploska
    Director – Kuzey Elena Stepanovna
    ph.:+375 (162) 45-58-38
    Hosiery (Tights in Lycra)
  61. JV "Santa Bremor" Ltd (RB, Germany )
    224025, Brest, Katin Bor Str., 106
    Director – Nedbaylov Sergey Nikolaevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-84-92
    fax:+375 (162) 29-85-71
    Fish Processing
  62. IE "SERAP BREST "
    Director- Zacharov Sergey Vladimirovich
    Equipment for milt cooling production
  63. CJSC "SAFETRONICS-B" (the USA, Slovakia )
    224020 Brest, Moskowskaya Str. 202
    Director – Bagil Yuray
    ph.:+375 (162) 20-67-31
    Safes
  64. JV "Silect" Ltd ( Poland, RB)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabtsev Str., 110 – office (p/a Moscovskaya Str., 248)
    Director – Alchakov Valeriy Pavlovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 20-06-84
    Systems of Electric Motor Perfomance Control
  65. JV "SKiN" Ltd (RB, Russia )
    224038, Brest Region, Brest District, v.Kozlovichi
    Director – Tarashkevich Oleg Vladimirovich
    tel: +375 (162) 93-44-99
    Equipment and Machinery for Road Traffic Marking
  66. "Softline" Ltd ( Russia )
    224007, Brest, Airport (Lenina Str., 22, room 39 – office)
    Director – Mamonov Vladimir Konstantinovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 20-16-25, 21-58-29
    Developing and Putting in Operation Information Systems
  67. Ltd "Soyuzpromleasing" (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 113
    Director – Zhdanovich Vladimir Aleksandrovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 21-13-91
    Financial Leasing
  68. IE "Starfood" ( Cyprus )
    224000 Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 202
    Director – Vilovchik Vitaliy Ivanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 42-70-14, 41-17-12
    Meats, Cocoa and Chocolate
  69. UE "Stim" (RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111
    Director – Chernenko Dmitriy Anatolyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-90-83, 29-90-85
    Equipment and Machinery for Road Traffic Marking
  70. UE "StiM Plast" (RB, Russia)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111
    Director – Dyukov Maxim Viktorovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-90-64
    Thermoplastic for marking of car roads
  71. JV "SHS BrestEuroRaps" Ltd (RB, Germany )
    224020 Brest, Moscovskaya Str., 204, room 109
    Acting Director – Natchuk Vadim Ivanovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 45-61-46
    Rape oil manufacture
  72. JV "Talan" Ltd ( Russia, RB)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabcev Str., 110
    Director – Koruzin Oleg Mikhaylovich
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 29-72-33
    Cabinet Furniture and Consumer Goods
  73. JV "Treplast" Ltd (Czechia, RB)
    224025, Brest, Lieutenant Ryabtsev Str., 110
    Director – Matalygo Bladimir Nikolaevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-88-04 (reception room), 29-85-26
    Fluorescent Lighting Appliances for Industrial and Public Use
  74. JV "Unibel" Ltd ( Poland, RB)
    224003, Brest District, v. Telmy-2
    Director – Harjkina Raisa Petrovna
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 94-12-48
    Macaroni
  75. IE "Universal Lux" Silvester Tsicha ( Poland )
    224001 Brest, Karyernaya Str., 11
    Director – Zbignev Tsicha
    ph.:+375 (162) 48-43-53, fax:48-43-62
    Biscuits and Crackers
  76. "Universal System" Ltd (RB)
    224022 Brest, Suvorova Str., 21
    Director – Logvinovich Kirill Vladimirovich
    ph./fax:+375 (162) 22-16-00, 42-14-03
    Wall and Roof Sandwich Boards
  77. JV "FA-uN" Ltd ( Germany, RB)
    225003, Brest, Airport (p/o Telmy, air terminal building)
    Director – Pitkevich Mikhail Mikhaylovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 23-21-94, 41-61-46
    Pharmaceuticals
  78. JV "Formula Plus" Ltd ( Poland, RB)
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 111 (p/a Syabrovskaya Str., 79 (Drugstore))
    Director – Severyanin Pavel Vitalyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 25-29-25
    Pharmaceuticals
  79. IE "Chameleon" Ltd (RB, Germany )
    224001, Brest, Dubrovskaya Str., 54, branch PMK-26
    Director – Yasiuk Raisa Vasilyevna
    fax:+375 (17) 207-30-99 ( Minsk )
    Detergents, Cleaning and Polishing Substances
  80. IE "Tchorny Krasny Bely" Ltd ( Russia )
    224025 Brest, Katin Bor Str., 110
    Director – Rudj Sergrey Nikolayevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 29-86-98
    Laminated Boards and Furniture
  81. JV "Yurex" Ltd (RB, Russia )
    224013, Brest, Shevchenko Boulevard, 6, hotel “Belarus”, room 431
    Director – Kutsenko Yuriy Anatolyevich
    ph.:+375 (162) 28-56-82
    Speakers Cases and Components
  82. IE "Yarochin Styl" Ltd ( Russia )
    225030, Brest District, Airport
    Director – Burachevskiy Vasiliy Vladimirovich
    ph.:+375 (162) 97-30-30 (reception room)
    fax:+375 (162) 97-30-33
    Office Furniture
Герб Брестской области