Version for visually impaired
Print

Information about departments on physical culture, sport and tourism of the city and district executive committees in Brest region

City/district Name of the chief, manager Phone of board/department Fax of board/department Address of board/department
1. Baranovichi town department Manager - Kostukevich Gennadiy Viktorovich (+375 163) 42 2 728 (+375 163) 42 55 10 Sovietskaya str., 79
225409, the town Baranovichi
2. Brest city board Chief - Bespalov Alexander Vladimirovich (+375 162) 23 31 21;
23 30 84
(+375 162) 23 51 65 Engels str., 3
224005, Brest
3. Pinsk town department Chief - Shatskov Viktor Alexeyevich (+375 165) 32 43 21 (+375 165) 32 28 19 Lenin str., 45,
225710, the town Pinsk
4. Baranovichi district department Manager - Dmukhovskiy Mikhail Nikolayevich (+375 163) 45
25 74
(+375 163) 42
44 75
Sovietskaya str., 79
225310, the town Baranovichi
5. Bereza district department Chief - Gonchar Viktor Nikolayevich (+375 1643) 22 306 (+375 1643) 45 500 Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 27,
225210, the town Bereza
6. Brest district department Manager - Bontsevich Ivan Ivanovich (+375 162) 20 44 34 (+375 162) 21 46 35 Very Khoruzhei str., 2
224030, Brest
7. Gantsevichi district department Chief - Sidorovich Pavel Alexandrovich (+375 1646) 22 904 (+375 1646) 21 291 Oktiabrskaya str., 1
225440, the town Gantsevichi
8. Drogichin district department Chief - Garastuk Nikolay Stepanovich (+375 1644) 20 463 (+375 1644) 20 899 Lenin str., 138
225612, the town Drogichin
9. Zhabinka district department Chief - Goloveiko Igor Valeryevich (+375 1641) 21 702 (+375 1641) 23 678 Kirov str., 65
225101, the town Zhabinka
10. Ivanovo district department Manager - Chapluk Nikolay Grigoryevich (+375 1652) 21 621 (+375 1652) 22 548 October Place, 2
225793, the town Ivanovo
11. Ivatsevichi district department Chief - Dovhik Vladimir Iosifovich (+375 1645) 24 368 (+375 1645) 45 21 351 Lenin str., 44
225250, the town Ivatsevichi
12. Kamenets district department Manager - Konakhovich Vasiliy Pavlovich (+375 1631) 21 663 (+375 1631) 21 663 Levonevskiy str., 56
225051. the town Kamenets
13. Kobrin district department Chief - Siduk Alexander Fomich (+375 1642) 21 463 (+375 1642) 28 892 Suvorov str., 25
225306, Kobrin
14. Luninets district department Romanovich Alexander Sergeyevich (+375 1647) 23 839 (+375 1647) 21 235 Krasnaya str., 1
225644, the town Luninets
15. Liahovichi district department Chief - Mokat Viktor Pavlovich (+375 1633) 21 463 (+375 1633) 21 574 Lenin Place , 3
225372, the town Liahovichi
16. Malorita district department Chief -Germanuk Gennadiy Nikolaevich (+375 1651) 23 038 (+375 1651) 23 037 Krasnoarmeyskaya, 1
225903, the town Malorita
17. Pinsk district department Chief - Kurgun Viacheslav Ivanovich (+375 1653) 50 578 (+375 1653) 50 643 K. Marx str., 28,
225710, the town Pinsk
18. Pruzhany district department Manager - Shchipanov Sergey Nikolayevich (+375 1632) 22 463 (+375 1632) 21 241 Shirma str., 17,
225133, the town Pruzhany
19. Stolin district department Chief - Meleshin Vasiliy Vasilyevich (+375 1655) 22 171 (+375 1655) 24 141 Sovietskaya str., 69,
225510, the town Stolin
Герб Брестской области